Registered competitors


Person appears on accepted competitors list only after paying entry fee!


Accepted competitors LIMIT: 45/60

# Name and surname City Country 2 3 4 3oh 3b P sk
1 Krzysztof Bober Łódź Poland
2 Reto Bubendorf Blonay Finland
3 Łukasz Burliga Niepołomice Poland
4 Adam Czarnecki Slawno Poland
5 Marek Dąbrowski Warszawa Poland
6 Stanisław Dąbrowski Warszawa Poland
7 Franciszek Fidos Łódź Poland
8 Mateusz Gąsiorkiewicz Budzynek Poland
9 Łukasz Gębicz Gomunice Poland
10 Piotr Góraj Michowice Poland
11 Maciej Jabłoński Żuromin Poland
12 Adam Jagła Ogrodzieniec/Podzamcze Poland
13 Kalina Jakubowska Gdańsk Poland
14 Marcin Jakubowski Gdańsk Poland
15 Daniel Jamrużka Stare Miasto Poland
16 Dawid Jasiński Konin Poland
17 Szymon Jeziorski Łódź Poland
18 Bartosz Kaleta Czestochowa Poland
19 Bartosz Karpiński Żyrardów Poland
20 Tomasz Kartasiński Łódź Poland
21 Maciej Kawiński Warszawa Poland
22 Tymon Kolasiński Poznań Poland
23 Gabriel Marczak Łódź Poland
24 Patryk Milewczyk Gdynia Poland
25 Kuba Miśko warszawa Poland
26 Marcel Nycz Pszczyna Poland
27 Piotr Olszewski Warszawa Poland
28 Kajetan Opach Łowicz Poland
29 Grzegorz Pacewicz Szczytno Poland
30 Jakub Pacewicz Szczytno Poland
31 Krzysztof Pietrusiak Warszawa Poland
32 Adam Polkowski Gdańsk Poland
33 Przemysław Rogalski Warszawa Poland
34 Weronika Rogulska Bocian Poland
35 Michał Rzewuski Nowe Gulczewo Poland
36 Michał Słomczewski Skierniewice Poland
37 Krystian Staszewski Piotrków Trybunalski Poland
38 Mateusz Szulc Piotrków Trybunalski Poland
39 Mateusz Szwugier Łódź Poland
40 Krystian Święch Lubin Poland
41 Mikołaj Wojciechowski Częstochowa Poland
42 Michał Wojcieszek Głowno Poland
43 Michał Wroński Łódź Poland
44 Jakub Zarębski Łódź Poland
45 KONRAD Żak DOMANIEWICE Poland
Σ: 42 44 38 36 23 39 33

Awaiting

# Name and surname City Country
1 Max Utri Nowa Wieś Poland
2 Tymon Piwowarski Warszawa Poland
3 Tymon Piwowarski Warszawa Poland
4 Grzegorz Pacewicz Szczytno Poland
5 Grzegorz Pacewicz Szczytno Poland
6 Tymon Piwowarski Warszawa Poland
7 Hubert Badocha Warszawa Poland
8 Arkadiusz Abramowski Mińsk Mazowiecki Poland
9 Jakub Pomykała Włodzimierzów Poland